Sistar19 Profile

Hyorin

Birth Name: 김효정 Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: 효린 Hyo Rin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm (5’3”)
Position: Leader
Entertainment: Starship Entertainment

Bora

Name: Bora
Birthday: 90/01/30
(January 30, 1990)
Position: Rapper, Vocal

Discography

Single

1. Ma Boy(2011)

Leave a comment

Filed under Kpop Stars' Profile, Sistar19 Profile

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s