Chocolat Profile

Min Soa

Name: Soa (소아)
Full name: Min Soa (민소아)
Date of Birth: June 10, 1989
Position: Leader, oldest
Twitter: @chocolat_soa

Jae Yoon

Name: Jeyoon/Jaeyoon (제윤)
Date of Birth: May 15, 1991
Position: Main Vocals
Twitter: @Jaeyoon_ej

Juliane

Name: Juliane (줄리앤)
Full name: Juliane Aflieri
Nickname: Julie (쥴리)
Date of Birth: December 12, 1993
Height: 168cm
Hobbies: Dancing, exercising, watching moviesSkills: Sports, trampoline

Tia

Name: Tia (티아)
Date of Birth: March 15, 1997
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Singing, dancing, taking photos
Skills: Modeling, Prague-style dance
Twitter: @Chocolat_Tia

Melanie

Name: Melanie (멜라니)
Full name: Melanie Lee
Date of Birth: May 05, 1997
Position: Maknae
Height: 162cm
Skills: Cheerleading
Twitter: @LaMusicto

1 Comment

Filed under Chocolat, Kpop Stars' Profile

One response to “Chocolat Profile

  1. Incredible! This blog looks just like my old one!
    It’s on a entirely different topic but it has pretty
    much the same page layout and design. Outstanding choice
    of colors!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s