Tag Archives: Hyuna

4Minute – What’s Your Name (dance practice)

4Minute - What's Your Name

Continue reading

Advertisements

Leave a comment

Filed under 4Minute, Dance & Practice

PSY- GANGNAM STYLE – Hyuna Ver. (오빤 딱 내 스타일 ft. 현아)

Continue reading

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice

Nine Muses (나인뮤지스) – News (뉴스) Dance Version

Continue reading

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Nine Muses

Nine Muses – News (Dance Practice Video)

Continue reading

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Nine Muses

Nine Muses Profile

Sera

Name: Sera
Real Name: Ryu Sae Ra
Birthday: October 3, 1987
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: Piano, Guitar
Specialty: English

Continue reading

4 Comments

Filed under Kpop Stars' Profile, Nine Muses

Nine Muses – Figaro Dance Practice Video

Source: Youtube
Credit: NineMusesCh

 

 

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Nine Muses

4Minute’s Hyuna – Bubble Pop Dance Practice Video

Source: Youtube
Credit: DanceVersionHD

Leave a comment

Filed under 4Minute, Dance & Practice