Tag Archives: Sistar19

SISTAR19 씨스타19 _있다 없으니까 안무영상Choreography(GONE NOT AROUND ANY LONGER)

sistar19

 

Source: Youtube
Credit: starshipTV

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar19

Sistar19 ‘Ma Boy’ Dance Practice Video

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar19

Sistar19 Profile

Hyorin

Birth Name: 김효정 Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: 효린 Hyo Rin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm (5’3”)
Position: Leader
Entertainment: Starship Entertainment

Continue reading

Leave a comment

Filed under Kpop Stars' Profile, Sistar19 Profile