Tag Archives: Soyou

SISTAR(씨스타) – Give It To Me

Sistar - Give It to Me

 

Continue reading

Advertisements

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar

Sistar – How Dare You Dance Practice Video

Source: Youtube
Credit: DanceVersion

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar

Sistar – So Cool Dance Practice Video

Source: Youtube

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar

Sistar ‘Shady Girl’ Dance Practice Video

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar

Sistar ‘Push Push’ Dance Practice Video

Leave a comment

Filed under Dance & Practice, Sistar

Sistar Profile

Hyorin

Birth Name: 김효정 Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: 효린 Hyo Rin
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 163cm (5’3”)
Position: Leader
Entertainment: Starship Entertainment
Member of Sistar’s Sub-unit: Sistar19

Continue reading

3 Comments

Filed under Kpop Stars' Profile, Sistar Profile